FANDOM


Power levels in Dragon Ball AF



Goku-199,120,000,000,000,000

GokuSSJ-748,600,000,000,000,908,090

GokuSSJ2-13,837,389,000,900,000,098,908

GokuSSJ3-81,378,888,210,290,000,098,098,100

GokuSSJ4-268,379,889,200,100,000,078,098,098,678,000

GokuSSJ5-9,986,456,221,990,001,199,098,098,443,098

GokuSSJ5MAX-997,678,276,998,887,789,900,097,278,098,907,098,000

GokuSSJ6-12,598,875,490,903,368,989,398,980,990,098,098,324,089

GokuSSJ7-189,789,769,990,986,547,789,988,761,011,180,789,432,900,099,000

GokuSSJ9-879,579,399,819,739,099,775,220,220,922,360,098,567,045,098,890,000

GokuSSJ10-18,890,289,087,378,903,908,219,921,119,081,988,001,097,456,097,678,098

GokuSSJ10MAX-1,999,954,590,694,094,660,493,096,493,500,335,999,509,690,960,590,000,000,000,000

GokuSSJ100-11,999,990,930,589,301,930,204,299,504,305,305,403,445,432,459,320,593,503,503,500,593,789,900

GokuSSJ100MAX-9,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999

Gohan-17,390,330,000,

GohanSSJ-678,009,909,000

GohanSSJ2-1,420,239,203,990

GohanSSJ3-34,278,000,000,095

GohanSSJ4-89,093,309,290,892,029

GohanSSJ5-1,290,309,309,039,390,300

GohanSSJ6-28,849,309,990,012,100,109,465,321

GohanSSJ7-18,209,309,290,309,203,964,490,200,309,290

GohanSSJ8-16,289,390,209,309,200,203,980,908,457,560

GohanSSJ8MAX-999,589,289,903,000,003,090,209,102,090,390,000,378,209,903,098,098,209

Vegeta-99,289,390,000,000,000

VegetaSSJ-190,367,409,908,903,637,009

VegetaSSJ2-1,290,289,098,267,209,589,493,090

VegetaSSJ4-90,367,098,207,390,356,892,116,889,290,289

VegetaSSJ5-189,289,304,490,495,301,349,204,498,204,489,294

VegetaSSJ6-10,289,290,397,389,309,354,394,875,444,498,208,909,290

VegetaSSJ7-120,390,445,098,305,390,390,409,304,309,403,454,301,110,201,203

VegetaSSJ9-12,390,489,304,203,945,097,309,903,741,234,489,304,490,304,309,390

Goten-567,000,050,000,000

GotenSSJ-129,389,290,309,000,000

GotenSSJ4-27,389,490,329,309,290,297,284,302,000

GotenSSJ5-1,278,389,209,289,209,290,209,267,355,007

GotenSSJ6-189,290,283,999,390,850,509,888,089,098,409

GotenSSJ7-18,290,309,490,304,409,304,307,409,409,490,432

Trunks-1,039,398,409,309,234

TrunksSSJ-289,930,309,209,378,000

TrunksSSJ4-89,390,289,109,000,009,289,287,000,000

TrunksSSJ5-4,489,390,389,498,230,390,200,090,203,201

TrunksSSJ6-783,309,390,379,356,155,389,002,039.300,000

TrunksLSSJ6-189,209,390,309,980,382,203,009,398,209,309,209,309,209

Old Kai-10,000,000,000

Kibito Kia-10,000,000,000

Xicor-9,000,982,903,000,000,908,090

Meceza-90,190,290,387,290,009,289,209,209

Perfect Meceza-189,290,106,356,489,309,490,309,409,309

Majuub-178,000,000,000

Kid Buu-900,000,000,000,000,000

Cell-50,000,000,000,000,000

Freiza-190,905,000,000,000

Gokule-90,200,300,390,295,000,291,219,219

Vegetrunks-189,029,309,293,390,490,290,390,490,309

Broly-78,290,309,390,039,309,390

BrolySSJ-127,390,209,390,098,203,498,589

BrolyLSSJ-1,178,290,307,390,339,309,291,102,201,183

BrolySSJ4-500,190,290,309,290,301,109,039,309,190,309


GokuJr-1,500,000,000,000

GokuJr(Charging Spirit Burst)-1,999,100,100,330,505,000,000,000,099,999

GokuJrSSJ-55,955,000,000,000

GokuJrSSJ2-890,090,550,000,000,055

GokuJrSSJ3-18,290,550,000,550,000,050,000

GokuJrSSJ4-10,000,540,900,000,000,050,000,005

GokuJrSSJ4MAX-999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999,999

Ryun-1,250,000,050,000

RyunSSJ-54,935,505,000,000

RyunSSJ2-904,890,000,050,000,090

RyunSSJ3-4,367,490,500,000,550,549

RyunSSJ4-19,590,490,305,000,000,000,050,000

RyunSSJ5-18,289,309,400,000,000,050,000,000,000

RyunSSJ5MAX-199,999,245,000,000,000,000,555,000,000,450

Ragnarok-1,000,000,000,000,501

Ragnarok2dFM-900,000,000,050,000,050,000,000,000

RagnarokSuperFM-98,280,000,005,000,000,005,555,005,530

Tora-2,350,000,000,000

TorSSJ-1,718,000,050,000,000

ToraSSJ2-1,900,055,000,000,000,590

ToraSSJ4-189,209,309,000,000,050,000,010,000,000

ToraGRTAPE-199,999,999,999,999,999,999

VegetaJr-1,475,000,000,000

VegetaJrSSJ-55,095,000,050,000

SuperVegetaJr-2,290,000,000,050,000

VegetaJrSSJ2-290,098,394,009,050,000

VegetaJrSSJ419,109,204,409,004,050,003,210,094

Haifeiru-60,000,000,000,000

Haifeiru50%150,000,000,050,000,000

Haifeiru(VegetaJrDrained)-12,390,005,050,000,000,000,000

Haifeiru(VegetaDrained)-631,004,982,000,500,000,080,000

HaifeiruAscendedFM-9,906,609,409,005,000,000,002,043,001

Hercule-783

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.